Copa Barroso 2019

Compartilhe:
CLASSIFICAÇÃOPJVDEGPGCSG
FORTALEZA84202752
BANDEIRANTE7320113310
JUVENTUS73201844
BARCELONA63210743
DEVASSOS63210752
TDB4311156-1
LIMEIRA32110660
TABAJARA33220660
UNIVERSAL42101413
CRISTO4412159-4
HAVAI150411018-8
BOLIVAR03030213-11

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.